Biography

0

India Summer Quick Facts

Alias: India, India Summers
Date of Birth: 4/26/1975
Home Town: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Height: 5’5″
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

India Summer Biography.

India Summer began in the adult industry in 2006 when she was 31 years old. While India started in the industry when she was older than most girls she has made quite an impact in a number of niches including: masturbation, oral and interracial.

India Summer is the perfect package and it’s no surprise that she has a fan base like she does. India currently only has her navel pierced and she has a tattoo of a quarter sized flower on top of left foot.

During her career in the adult industry, India Summer has worked for a number of adult production studios including: Playgirl, Penthouse, Wicked and Naughty America. India has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Holly Halston, Sienna West, Kayla Paige, Demi Delia, Jessica Drake and Ryder Skye.

14 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Kissinger MP Tambunan says:

    You are perfect women

  2. nish says:

    you are the most exorsting porn star i ever seen.we love to see your anal movies lot.by the way hope you will do anal fisting movies in very soon.

    Let us know the number of Anal movies done & when you do Anal fisting scene please make a shout

  3. Mike says:

    Do you ever tour like some other PS?

  4. Greco says:

    it is posible too meet her or to booked privately

  5. Gib Pennington says:

    Ms. Summer,
    First of all, I want to say (which I’m sure that you have heard countless times), you are absolutely beautiful.
    I also want to say that you are elite at your profession, and that is an admirable quality to put it mildly.
    I am an active duty Psychiatrist in the US Air Force, and first of all, I love helping people, particularly our Veteran’s. This being said, I would love the opportunity to “pick your brain” so to speak. Example: I would love to know “what makes you tick?” and how did you ended up choosing your profession? I apologize that I am simply commenting on a reply thread on your bio, but I’m not sure how else to reach you. I am assuming “your peoples” can filter out the nonsense. I would consider it the greatest opportunity of my life to speak with you (whether it be through email, text, phone conversation through your agents, or direct conversation with you). I can assure you that there will be absolutely, 100% zero chance of negative spin. In fact, even though you are “as of what I know” retired, I would love a chance to promote interests beyond your profession. You probably have a bigger voice than you realize. At the very least, test the waters. My email is gibberellins85@gmail.com

  6. Pappy says:

    Young woman, you have Ava Gardner looks, Cher Bono demeaned and Buffy St Marie attitude. If you are not a Native American woman, you missed a helluva chance to be one. Furthermore, if I was about 150 years younger and thought that I could pleasure you, I’d give your husband, lovers and devotees a run for their money.
    Merci for many enjoyable times,
    Pap

  7. Chris says:

    I very much enjoy watching your work, I find it exciting and relaxing to whatever it is you are doing. I absolutely love how you play whatever character to make the fantasy believable, the fact that you are unbelievably beautiful and incredibly passionate with your job is more of a bonus to me. Please keep up the good work, and hope to see more of your videos in the future.

  8. Fireman says:

    India ..love you movies… Would love to see you wearing silky full fashioned stockings in future just like your friend Janet Mason. Love to see you in a scene dressed in black lingerie, g belt and black full fashioned stockings doing a scene with two lg black men getting DP’d

  9. Robert Greenly says:

    I think you are the most sexiest woman I have seen, and if we would have known each other when you lived in Iowa and I Illinois we would
    be putting a lot of miles go back and forward on Interstate 80. You would have been a fantasy, and I would be swimming a lot if you were the lifeguard, and you could perform CPR on me,India, with love and kisses and more Robert XXXOOX

  10. Robert Greenly says:

    You a very special woman, and I too got my degree in college in education, and your husband is very lucky man, I wish I could take his place, and that would be my pleasure,with love, kisses, and more to you,India XXXOOX

  11. Daemn says:

    Would love to meet you, India Summer, in person somehow someday. You are not only incredibly beautiful but also an amazing actress. Also PLEASE never change your tits, I love all natural tits. Cheers!

  12. Swed says:

    If I got the chance to choose someone to meet, it would be you. You are a dream.

  13. Rahul .W says:

    Hello India Summer,

    I watched your videos. Stunning beauty u r.I would like to be a participant , play boy too.

  14. Ron says:

    Hey India 🙂

    love your face and your body,
    I’m interested to marry you and make children with you…

    Here I am on twitter
    RonaldZpunkt

    Kiss :-*
    Ron

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *